Is Plant Protein Bar Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Malt, Date Paste, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Cacao Butter, Roasted Peanuts, Organic Rice Protein, Organic Desiccated Coconut, Vanilla Powder, Himalayan Salt
Check Plant Protein Bar Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Protein Bar Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plant Protein Bar Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


