Is Plant Protein Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sunflower seed butter, pea protein isolate, raw almonds, raw cashews, raw sunflower seeds, raw pumpkin seeds, rice starch, agave nectar, hemp seeds, soluble tapioca fiber, sea salt, stevia extract, cocoa powder, 75% dark chocolate, organic coconut oil, soy lecithin, natural chocolate flavour

Check Plant Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.