Is Planters Cashews Dill Pickle Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, peanut oil, maltodextrin, contains 2% or less of salt, onion powder, sea salt, sugar, white distilled vinegar, citric acid, dill weed, garlic powder, natural flavors, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), spices. Contains: Cashew. May contain: Peanuts, other tree nuts.
Check Planters Cashews Dill Pickle Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Cashews Dill Pickle Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


