Is Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Macadamia Oil

Check Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingSalad