Is PLUM MU FRUIT VEG TOTS SNACKS APPLE BANANA BUTTERNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Water, Organic Date Paste, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cinnamon.
Check PLUM MU FRUIT VEG TOTS SNACKS APPLE BANANA BUTTERNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM MU FRUIT VEG TOTS SNACKS APPLE BANANA BUTTERNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


