Is Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry - Box containing 6 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 0.52 oz. Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Watermelon Juice Concentrate (Organic Watermelon, Citric Acid), Water, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Spearmint

Check Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry - Box containing 6 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 0.52 oz. Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry - Box containing 6 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 0.52 oz. Plum Organics Little Teethers Organic Multigrain Teething Wafers Blueberry flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go