Is Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth Tots Pouch Oat Free?
Ingredients
Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Parsnip Puree, Water, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Milled Chia Seeds, Organic Ground Vanilla, Organic Acerola Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor, DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Ascorbic Acid.
Check Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth Tots Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth Tots Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth Tots Pouch is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


