Is Pockets Chocolates Black Sesame Snack Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Pocket's Chocolates® Black Sesame Coating (cocoa Butter, Organic Oat Milk, Black Sesame Seeds), Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Oat, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Monkfruit Extract. Contains Sesame and Almond. It may also contain occasional shell fragments or hard pieces.
Check Pockets Chocolates Black Sesame Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pockets Chocolates Black Sesame Snack Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Snack Pack Pudding Vanilla 3.25oz EA 4CT
Snack Pack Chocolate Pudding Cups 4-3.25 oz Cups
About this product
Snack · Pouch


