Is Pogo Koréen pomme de terre mozzarella Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POMME DE TERRE, PÂTE DE VIANDE DE POISSON (BRÈME, SUCRE, D-SORBITOL, RÉGULATEUR DE PH), HUILE DE PALME, AMIDON DE BLE, SUCRE PROTÉINE DE SOJA, MOZZARELLA FROMGAE FARINE DE BLÉ, SUCRE, AMIDON MODIFIÉIAMIDON DE TAPIOCA), FARINE DE RIZ GLUANT, MIX POUDRE DE LAIT(LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ EN POUDRE LA POUDRE DE LACTOSERUM), SHORTENING (HUILE DE POIS), BLANC D'UN OEUF, SUCRE, EAU CONTIENT : BLÉ, LAIT, OEUF, POISSON(DORADE)

Check Pogo Koréen pomme de terre mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go