This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pokka Ice Lychee Tea Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Freshly Brewed Black Tea (20%), Sucrose, Lychee Juice, Lychee Flavour, Citric Acid (E330), Ascorbic Acid (E300), Sodium Citrate (E331).

Check Pokka Ice Lychee Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pokka Ice Lychee Tea | Spoonful