Is Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
High-fructose Maize Syrup, Plum Juice, Carbonic Acid, Acidulant, Flavoring, Caramel Coloring (E150a), Emulsifier
Check Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


