Is Poland Spring White Peach Energy Water - 4pk/11.15 fl oz Sleek Can Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Agave Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Magnesium Lactate, Carbon Dioxide, Green Tea Extract (Caffeine), Natural Flavors, Zinc Lactate
Check Poland Spring White Peach Energy Water - 4pk/11.15 fl oz Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poland Spring White Peach Energy Water - 4pk/11.15 fl oz Sleek Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Can 4.5 oz
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water Can - 12 oz
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Peach Mango, 8 Ounce Can
Where to buy
Poland Spring White Peach Energy Water - 4pk/11.15 fl oz Sleek Can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Water · Can


