Is Polar Diet Cream Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid

Check Polar Diet Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Diet Cream Soda is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking