Is Polar Diet Pink Grapefruit - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame, Gum Acacia, Tomato Lycopene Extract (For Color), Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Polar Diet Pink Grapefruit - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Diet Pink Grapefruit - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
Where to buy
Polar Diet Pink Grapefruit - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


