Is Polar Pineapples In Lime Flavor Gel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBICACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 AND FU&C BLUE NO.1.

Check Polar Pineapples In Lime Flavor Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking