Is Polar Seltzer Water Original, 1 L Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains carbonated water
Check Polar Seltzer Water Original, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Water Original, 1 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer Water Original, 1 L Bottle is available at 9 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking


