Is POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine
Check POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


