Is Polish Dill Pickles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product Of Poland, Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Garlic, Dill, Sugar, Salt, Spices, No Added

Check Polish Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polish Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSandwich