Is Polli Artichokes & Tomatoes In Oil Antipasti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Artichokes And Sunried Tomatoes Strips In Sunflower Oil With Extra Virgin Olive Oil 4.2% Ingredients: Vegetables In Varying Proportions 54,6% [cut Artichokes, Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes Strips (sun-dried Tomatoes 9.2%, Water)], Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 4.2%, Salt, Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites), Garlic (contains Sulphites), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Sugar, Dried Parsley, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. May Contain Celery, Fish And Mustard.

Check Polli Artichokes & Tomatoes In Oil Antipasti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSnacking