Is POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY COSMO ORGANIC MIXERS, POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY COSMO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.

Check POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY COSMO ORGANIC MIXERS, POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY COSMO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go