Is Pomegranate Fruit Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527137) - 3-Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Fruit
Check Pomegranate Fruit Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527137) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomegranate Fruit Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527137) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pomegranate Fruit Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527137) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothie


