Is POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


