Is Pompeian November Moon Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Pompeian November Moon Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian November Moon Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading