Is Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Light Tasting Mild Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product Contains Select High-quality Olive Oil From Spain, Italy, Tunisia, Greece And Argentina

Check Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Light Tasting Mild Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Light Tasting Mild Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing