Is Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select High-quality Extra Virgin Olive Oil From Spain
Check Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


