Is Pompeian® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 48 fl. oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Pompeian® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 48 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 48 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing