Is Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Tomatoes, Dressing (Maltodextrin from Corn/Maize and Potato, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mixture of Aromatic Herbs, Natural Flavours, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum and Pectin)
Check Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Dried


