Is Pooch & Mutt Shrimp and Coconut Coat Care Meaty Dog Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp Protein (26%), Pea Flour, Glycerin, Hydrolyzed Chicken Protein (10%), Collagen (8%), Red Lentils, Pumpkin, Hydrolyzed Chicken Liver (5%), Dried Coconut (2%), Flaxseed (2%), Dried Algae (1%), Fulvic Acid (0.5%), Cantaloupe Melon Extract (0.01%), Lactobacillus Acidophilus HA - 122 Inactivated (15x10^9 cells/kg)
Check Pooch & Mutt Shrimp and Coconut Coat Care Meaty Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pooch & Mutt Shrimp and Coconut Coat Care Meaty Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Pooch & Mutt Shrimp and Coconut Coat Care Meaty Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


