Is Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
COM STRAWS (CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, RISING AGENT), SUNFLOWER OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR RICE BRAN OIL), CINNAMON TOAST SNACK SEASONING (SUGAR, WHEY, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, SPICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


