Is Pop-Ice Freezer Bars Pops - 100 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit Juice (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Apple, Grape Or Pear Juice From Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Citric, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check Pop-Ice Freezer Bars Pops - 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop-Ice Freezer Bars Pops - 100 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go