This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pop Time Creations Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop Flavored Gourmet Popcorn Mix, Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORANGE SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA) VANILLA CREAM SEASONING (ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CAN SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), CANE SUGAR, IP MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS)

Check Pop Time Creations Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop Flavored Gourmet Popcorn Mix, Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pop Time Creations Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop Flavored Gourmet Popcorn Mix, Orange & Vanilla Cream Pop | Spoonful