Is Pop Zup Butter Me Up Popcorn Real Sweet Cream Butter & Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Golden Butterfly Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Sweet Cream Butter [sweet Cream, Salt] Solar Sea Salt, Turmeric. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk Products. Popzup Factory Is A Dedicated Non-gmo & Gluten Free Facility. Hand Popped So There May Be Some Unpopped Kernels.
Check Pop Zup Butter Me Up Popcorn Real Sweet Cream Butter & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Zup Butter Me Up Popcorn Real Sweet Cream Butter & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOilyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


