Is Popchips Original Popped Potato Chips 23G Soy Free?

Description
Single-serve 23 g bag delivers a light, airy crunch with a mild, authentic potato flavor; texture is crisp without greasy residue. Commonly used as an on-the-go snack, lunchbox addition, or dip companion. Customer reviews often note consistent crunch, portable portioning, and a less heavy, more delicate chip experience for snacking.

Description
Single-serve 23 g bag delivers a light, airy crunch with a mild, authentic potato flavor; texture is crisp without greasy residue. Commonly used as an on-the-go snack, lunchbox addition, or dip companion. Customer reviews often note consistent crunch, portable portioning, and a less heavy, more delicate chip experience for snacking.
Ingredients
Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt Flavour [Rice Flour, Sea Salt], Salt
Check Popchips Original Popped Potato Chips 23G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Original Popped Potato Chips 23G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Popchips Original Popped Potato Chips 23G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


