Is POPCORNOPOLIS, CARAMEL CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, CANE SYRUP*, POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, (TREE NUT), BUTTER*, BROWN SUGAR*, POWERED EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SOY LECITHIN*.
Check POPCORNOPOLIS, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORNOPOLIS, CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


