Is POPCORNOPOLIS, POPCORN, CARAMEL CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL (TREE NUT), BUTTER, CORN OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check POPCORNOPOLIS, POPCORN, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORNOPOLIS, POPCORN, CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


