Is Poppa Corn Premium Popcorn Seasoning Ranch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flour, Salt, Shortening Powder, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Calcium Silicate, Spice, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Spice Extractive, Titanium Dioxide, Modified Corn Starch, Fd & C Colour, Canola Oil. Contains Milk.
Check Poppa Corn Premium Popcorn Seasoning Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppa Corn Premium Popcorn Seasoning Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dust, Powder, Granule


