Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popped Grain Snack - Honey Wheat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached wheat flour. Honey Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, and Water.

Check Popped Grain Snack - Honey Wheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popped Grain Snack - Honey Wheat is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Popped Grain Snack - Honey Wheat | Spoonful