Is poppi Shirley Temple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (color), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check poppi Shirley Temple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open poppi Shirley Temple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


