Is Poppi Tastemakers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Raspberry Juice*, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice*, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract. *concentrate
Check Poppi Tastemakers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Tastemakers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


