Is Poppy seed Bagel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flour, water, sugar, eggs, canola oil, malt flour, yeast, poppy seeds
Check Poppy seed Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppy seed Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bagel Plain Gluten Free 5 Count, 13.9 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
About this product
Bread · Roll


