Is Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popcorn, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Milk), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color), Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


