Is Popsicle, Air Heads, Ice Pops, Strawberry, Blue Raspberry, Watermelon, White Mystery, Artificially Flavored Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Strawberry Pop (Water, Maltodextrin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40), Blue Raspberry Pop (Water, Maltodextrin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Blue 1), Watermelon Pop (Water, Maltodextrin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1), White Mystery Pop Water, Maltodextrin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor
Check Popsicle, Air Heads, Ice Pops, Strawberry, Blue Raspberry, Watermelon, White Mystery, Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle, Air Heads, Ice Pops, Strawberry, Blue Raspberry, Watermelon, White Mystery, Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


