Is POPSICLE, HELLO KITTY, STRAWBERRY AND CHERRY FROZEN CONFECTION NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, POLYSORBATE 80, RED 40, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 65, CARRAGEENAN, ICE STRUCTURING PROTEIN.
Check POPSICLE, HELLO KITTY, STRAWBERRY AND CHERRY FROZEN CONFECTION NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, HELLO KITTY, STRAWBERRY AND CHERRY FROZEN CONFECTION NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hi-Chew Naturally and Artificially Flavored Fruit Chews
Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Naturally And Artificially Flavored Candy
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Dr Pepper Cherry Zero Sugar Cherry Naturally And Artificially Flavored
KNORR, SOPA, TOMATO BASED PASTA SOUP MIX, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


