Is POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL Gluten Free?

Description
Character-shaped frozen dairy dessert offers lemon-lime, raspberry, and orange swirls with a creamy, smooth texture and a refreshing fruity taste. Commonly served as a kid-friendly snack, novelty treat, or party dessert; reviewers note appealing colors and flavors, quick melting in warm weather, and convenient portioning.

Description
Character-shaped frozen dairy dessert offers lemon-lime, raspberry, and orange swirls with a creamy, smooth texture and a refreshing fruity taste. Commonly served as a kid-friendly snack, novelty treat, or party dessert; reviewers note appealing colors and flavors, quick melting in warm weather, and convenient portioning.
Ingredients
nonfat milk, water, liquid sugar, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, maltodextrin corn syrup, strawberry juice (from concentrate), milk fat, orange juice (from concentrate), lemon juice (from concentrate), citric acid, malic acid, mono and diglycerides, guar gum locust bean gum, natural and artificial flavor, polysorbate 80, ascorbic acid, yellow 6, red 40
Check POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


