Is POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL Dairy Free?

Description
Character-shaped frozen dairy dessert offers lemon-lime, raspberry, and orange swirls with a creamy, smooth texture and a refreshing fruity taste. Commonly served as a kid-friendly snack, novelty treat, or party dessert; reviewers note appealing colors and flavors, quick melting in warm weather, and convenient portioning.

Description
Character-shaped frozen dairy dessert offers lemon-lime, raspberry, and orange swirls with a creamy, smooth texture and a refreshing fruity taste. Commonly served as a kid-friendly snack, novelty treat, or party dessert; reviewers note appealing colors and flavors, quick melting in warm weather, and convenient portioning.
Ingredients
nonfat milk, water, liquid sugar, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, maltodextrin corn syrup, strawberry juice (from concentrate), milk fat, orange juice (from concentrate), lemon juice (from concentrate), citric acid, malic acid, mono and diglycerides, guar gum locust bean gum, natural and artificial flavor, polysorbate 80, ascorbic acid, yellow 6, red 40
Check POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POPSICLE, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS POP UPS, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY, ORANGE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, LEMON-LIME, RASPBERRY & ORANGE SWIRL is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


