Is Popwell Cherry Citrus Prebiotic Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, soluble corn fiber, cherry juice concentrate, acerola fruit juice powder, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), beta carotene (for color), natural flavors, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), biotin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), stevia sweetener, citric acid, zinc sulfate, mushroom glycolipids

Check Popwell Cherry Citrus Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go