Is Popworks Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Popped Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn (80%), Sunflower Oil, Sour Cream & Onion Seasoning [Sweet Whey Powder (from Milk), Saitt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Flavourings (contains Milk), Dried Parsley, Skimmed Milk Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Ground Black Pepperj, Pea Fibre.
Check Popworks Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Popped Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popworks Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Popped Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


