Is Pork Belly Skinless 9/11 Style 3 MBG#409 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Belly Skinless 9/11 Style 3 MBG#409 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Belly Skinless 9/11 Style 3 MBG#409 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Perdue Perfect Portions Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Italian Style (5 per Pack)
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
About this product
Meat · Piece


