Is Pork Belly Sliced Boneless, 1.2 - 2.47 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Belly Sliced Boneless, 1.2 - 2.47 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Belly Sliced Boneless, 1.2 - 2.47 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hatfield Pork Tenderloin, Tuscan Herb Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Pork, Boneless, Hickory Smoked, Chops
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Sliced Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Brown Sugar Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Where to buy
Pork Belly Sliced Boneless, 1.2 - 2.47 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


