Is Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia For 3Oz Pork Chop Uncooked

Check Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep